Is your surname Handlan?

Research the Handlan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah Handlan (Smith)

Also Known As: "Sally"
Birthdate:
Death: July 03, 2017 (87)
Place of Burial: 1000 Lochland Rd, Geneva, NY, 14456, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James Lewis Smith and Doris Ashworth Smith
Wife of John F Handlan
Mother of Private; Jimmy Handlan; Private; Private and Private
Sister of Gertrude Sheets; Lewis F Smith; Private; Private; William K Smith, Sr. and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Sally Handlan's Timeline

1930
May 16, 1930
2004
2004
Age 73
2017
July 3, 2017
Age 87
July 8, 2017
Age 87
Geneva, NY, United States
????
- 1948
Geneva, New York, United States