Is your surname Lee?

Research the Lee family

Sally Lee's Geni Profile

Records for Sally Lee

11,624,497 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Sally Lee (Johnson)

Also Known As: "Miller"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1855
Jackson County, Tennessee, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of John Miller and Abner Lee
Mother of Granville Lee and Greenwood Lee

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sally Lee's Timeline

1795
1795
1837
May 4, 1837
Age 42
1840
October 1, 1840
Age 45
1855
1855
Age 60
Jackson County, Tennessee, United States