Is your surname Topkin?

Research the Topkin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Salmida Topkin

Also Known As: "Topkina"
Birthdate:
Death: September 15, 2002 (76)
Tallinn, Estonia (vähk)
Place of Burial: Estonia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Daniel Topkin
Mother of Private

Managed by: Katrin Dobrjanski
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Salmida Topkin's Timeline

1926
September 13, 1926
2002
September 15, 2002
Age 76
Tallinn, Estonia
September 18, 2002
Age 76
Tallinna Pärnamäe kalmistu, Estonia