Is your surname Dubsky?

Research the Dubsky family

Salomon Dubsky's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Salomon Dubsky

Also Known As: "Dubske"
Birthdate:
Death: January 15, 1818
Myslkovice, Tábor District, South Bohemian Region, Czechia
Immediate Family:

Son of Salomon Dubsky and Rosina Dubsky
Husband of Roßl Dubsky
Father of Salomon Dubsky
Brother of Israel Dubsky; Mathias Dubsky and Wolf Dubsky

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Salomon Dubsky

1793 Census Miskowitz

Salomon Dubske (4) Miskowitz; ein halbes Haus sub Nr. IV; mit Schnittwaren

  • Weib Roßl
  • Sohn Salomon, viertgebor[ner], ledig

Susana Dubskin nach Linitz als Dienstmagd

view all

Salomon Dubsky's Timeline

1773
1773
1818
January 15, 1818
Age 45
Myslkovice, Tábor District, South Bohemian Region, Czechia
????