Samuel Manuel Rojkind

public profile

Is your surname Rojkind?

Research the Rojkind family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Samuel Manuel Rojkind

Also Known As: "Smulik"
Birthdate:
Death: 1983 (77)
Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico
Immediate Family:

Husband of Rosa 'Raike' Rojkind (Matluk)
Father of Max 'Mottel' Rojkind; Marcos 'Meyer' Rojkind; Private and Frida Rojkind Matluk

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Samuel Manuel Rojkind

view all

Samuel Manuel Rojkind's Timeline

1906
1906
1932
November 30, 1932
Age 26
Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico
1983
1983
Age 77
Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico
????
????
Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico