Is your surname McGee?

Research the McGee family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sandra Lee McGee (Hansen)

Also Known As: "Sandy"
Birthdate:
Death: April 24, 2016 (61)
Place of Burial: Littleton, Arapahoe County, CO, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Rev Donald Arlan Hansen and Evelyn Louise Hansen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sandy McGee's Timeline

1954
June 6, 1954
2016
April 24, 2016
Age 61
????
Littleton, Arapahoe County, CO, United States