Is your surname Blotcky?

Research the Blotcky family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Sara Blotcky (Ziman)

Also Known As: "Sarah"
Birthdate:
Death: December 19, 1977 (91)
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Place of Burial: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Aaron Ziman and Anna Fannie Ziman
Wife of Isaac A. Blotcky
Sister of Beatrice Rutland; Anna Friedman; Rebecca Rutland; Lena Stein; Louis Ziman and 6 others

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:

About Sara Blotcky

view all

Sara Blotcky's Timeline

1886
January 16, 1886
1977
December 19, 1977
Age 91
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
????
St. Louis, Missouri, United States