Is your surname Grinberg?

Research the Grinberg family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sara Grinberg

Also Known As: "Sara"
Birthdate:
Death: 1980 (84)
Place of Burial: Perm, Perm, Perm Krai, Russia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of David Grinberg and Hena Grinberg
Sister of Basia Grinberg; Moisei Grinberg and Shlova Fogel
Half sister of Naftoli Grinberg; Hachkel and Ziama Grinberg

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sara Grinberg's Timeline

1896
1896
1980
1980
Age 84
????
Perm, Perm, Perm Krai, Russia