Sara Kristine Abrahamsdatter Laugerud

Is your surname Laugerud?

Research the Laugerud family

Sara Kristine Abrahamsdatter Laugerud's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sara Kristine Abrahamsdatter Laugerud (Løver)

Also Known As: "Ljøterud"
Birthdate:
Death: 1996 (100-101)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Olsen Løver and Maren Sofie Knutsdatter Løver
Wife of Arne Laugerud
Half sister of Sverre Isak Løver; Jacob Kristi Løver; Ruth Ødegård; David Aleksander Løver and Esther Marie Løwer Nilsen

Managed by: Rolf Olslund
Last Updated:

About Sara Kristine Abrahamsdatter Laugerud

view all

Sara Kristine Abrahamsdatter Laugerud's Timeline

1895
January 23, 1895
1996
1996
Age 100