Sarah Lillian Behr

Is your surname Behr?

Research the Behr family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah Lillian Behr (Ustiev)

Also Known As: "Sore Leila Ustiev"
Birthdate:
Death: May 11, 1985
Johannesburg, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Sholomo Hillel Ustiev and Feiga Shifra Ustiev
Wife of Aaron (Orkey) Behr
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Fanny Jacobs; Daris Sandelowitz; Private and Avraham Ustiev

Managed by: Vanessa Talilah Behr
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sarah Lillian Behr's Timeline

1985
May 11, 1985
Johannesburg, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa
????