Is your surname Lovemore?

Research the Lovemore family

Sarah Lovemore's Geni Profile

Records for Sarah Lovemore

5,587 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Sarah Lovemore (Jones)

Also Known As: "Sarah Price"
Birthdate:
Death: September 5, 1807
England, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Unknown Jones and Unknown Jones
Wife of Henry Lovemore, SV/PROG
Mother of Eliza Board and Sarah Lovemore

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Sarah Lovemore's Timeline

1804
July 23, 1804
London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom
1806
February 15, 1806
1807
September 5, 1807
England, United Kingdom
????