Sarah J. Sallie MIller

Is your surname MIller?

Research the MIller family

Sarah J. Sallie MIller's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah J. Sallie MIller (Masters)

Also Known As: "Sallie"
Birthdate:
Death: February 19, 1890 (76)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jesse A. Miller
Mother of Sapphire (Sofia) Talley; Unknown Miller; Henry Clay Miller and Unknown Miller

Managed by: Deborah Carol Boyd
Last Updated:
view all

Sarah J. Sallie MIller's Timeline

1813
November 22, 1813
1841
October 1841
Age 27
1842
August 1842
Age 28
1843
May 30, 1843
Age 29
Millersville, Cape Girardeau, Missouri, United States
1845
November 30, 1845
Age 32
Missouri, United States
1890
February 19, 1890
Age 76