Sarah Susanna Muller

Is your surname Muller?

Research the Muller family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah Susanna Muller (Pienaar)

Also Known As: "Sara", "Muller"
Birthdate:
Death: January 03, 1895 (32)
Hoogekraal 446, Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
Place of Burial: Hoogekraal 446, Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abel Jacobus Pienaar and Sara Susanna Pienaar
Wife of Jacobus Nicolaas Muller, d7e11
Mother of Hester Philippina Pienaar; Sarah Susanna Bierman; Rosina Wilhemina Pienaar and Elizabeth van der Merwe
Sister of Anna Debora Muller; Susara Jacoba Adriana Muller; Petrus Johannes Pienaar; Abraham Francois Pienaar; Abel Jacobus Pienaar and 7 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sarah Susanna Muller's Timeline

1862
June 25, 1862
1882
April 30, 1882
Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
1884
August 22, 1884
Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
1888
August 11, 1888
Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
1895
January 3, 1895
Age 32
Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa
????
????
Potchefstroom, Southern DC, NW, South Africa