Is your surname Wernicoff?

Research the Wernicoff family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah Wernicoff

Also Known As: "Sally"
Birthdate:
Death: February 09, 1985 (67)
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hyman Wernicoff and Lena Tiplinsky
Wife of Private
Mother of Private and Private
Half sister of William Wernicoff; Bertha Moed; Eddie Wernicoff; Celia Abrams and Nathan Wernicoff

Managed by: Tevis Michael Wernicoff
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sarah Wernicoff's Timeline

1917
June 28, 1917
1985
February 9, 1985
Age 67
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States