(Sare Tõno) Hans Leppa

Is your surname Leppa?

Research the Leppa family

(Sare Tõno) Hans Leppa's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

(Sare Tõno) Hans Leppa

Also Known As: "Ewarti Marti poeg"
Birthdate:
Death: February 13, 1821 (42-50)
Immediate Family:

Son of Ewarti Märt and Madli
Husband of Anno
Father of Tõnno; Mart Leppa; Kai (Ekaterina) Sundja; Madli Sare Tõno Hanso; Jaan Sare Tõno Hanso and 3 others
Brother of Johann Leppa; Tõnno [Evarti Mart p]; Jaan Leppa; Andres; Mart and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About (Sare Tõno) Hans Leppa

Kodukülastusraamat. Lustivere mõis; elk.8.0.50; 1791-1812

Kodukülastusraamat. Lustivere mõis; elk.8.0.51; 1813-1834:

Lustivere (Lustifer) mõis: revisjonilehed; EAA.1865.3.236/7; 1811:

Lustivere (Lustifer) mõis: revisjonilehed ja ...; EAA.1865.3.237/5; 1816-1833

Kalliküla (Kalliküll) mõis, Lustivere ...; EAA.1865.3.239/4; 1834-1850:

view all 11

(Sare Tõno) Hans Leppa's Timeline

1775
1775
1798
1798
Age 23
1799
February 14, 1799
Age 24
Lustivere, Jõgeva County, Estonia
1802
March 2, 1802
Age 27
1805
January 18, 1805
Age 30
1808
January 7, 1808
Age 33
1812
February 7, 1812
Age 37
1814
September 23, 1814
Age 39
1818
September 26, 1818
Age 43