Satirah Routh Rowan

Is your surname Rowan?

Research the Rowan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Satirah Routh Rowan (Smith)

Also Known As: "Routh"
Birthdate:
Death: June 07, 1985 (81)
Springfield, Greene, Missouri, United States (Natural Causes)
Place of Burial: Pleasant Ridge, Barry, Missouri, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Sydney Whitaker Rowan
Mother of Juanita Routh Hayes

Managed by: Theresa A Hayes
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Satirah Routh Rowan's Timeline

1903
July 2, 1903
1935
May 13, 1935
Age 31
1985
June 7, 1985
Age 81
Springfield, Greene, Missouri, United States
June 7, 1985
Age 81
Pleasant Ridge, Barry, Missouri, United States