Saverio Antonio Cassotto

Is your surname Cassotto?

Research the Cassotto family

Saverio Antonio Cassotto's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Saverio Antonio Cassotto

Also Known As: "Sam"
Birthdate:
Death: October 20, 1934 (51-52)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Polly Cassotto
Father of Nina Cassotto
Brother of Margaret Cassotto

Managed by: Gene Daniell
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Saverio Antonio Cassotto

Death date from: Bobby Darin: The Incredible Story of an Amazing Life by Al DiOrio - http://books.google.com/books?id=i3B3Ogkuc4YC&pg=PA20&dq=polly+cass...

view all

Saverio Antonio Cassotto's Timeline

1882
1882
1917
November 30, 1917
1934
October 20, 1934
Age 52