Schuo-min Djang 蔣碩民

public profile

Is your surname Djang?

Research the Djang family

Schuo-min Djang 蔣碩民's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Schuo-min Djang

Chinese: 蔣碩民
Also Known As: "Tsiang Sho-min"
Birthdate:
Death: 1992 (78-79)
Immediate Family:

Son of Tso-ping Tsiang 蔣作賓 and 張淑嘉
Husband of 楊維儀
Brother of Sho-chieh Tsiang 蔣碩傑; 蔣碩英; 蔣碩德; 蔣碩真; 蔣碩豪 and 7 others
Half brother of 蔣碩忠

Managed by: 炎黃子孫
Last Updated:
view all

Schuo-min Djang 蔣碩民's Timeline