Sebastianus SCHURTE

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sebastianus SCHURTE

Also Known As: "Sebastian Schurti", "Sebastianus Schurti"
Birthdate:
Death: April 07, 1864 (55)
Feldkirch, Vorarlberg, Austria
Immediate Family:

Son of Sebastian SCHURTI and Salomea Fromeltin
Husband of Maria Ursula Welti
Father of Salomea SCHURTE; Samuel Schurte; Joannes Chrysostomus Schurti and Katharina (Katie) Schurte

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sebastianus SCHURTE's Timeline

1808
July 15, 1808
July 15, 1808
Katholisch,Triesen,Liechtenstein,Liechtenstein
1842
July 16, 1842
Austria, Germany
1845
January 27, 1845
1847
June 2, 1847
1850
May 28, 1850
Austria
1864
April 7, 1864
Age 55
Feldkirch, Vorarlberg, Austria