Sergius Baron von Gersdorff

Is your surname Baron von Gersdorff?

Research the Baron von Gersdorff family

Sergius Baron von Gersdorff's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sergius Baron von Gersdorff

Russian: Сергей Герсдорф
Also Known As: "Герцдорф"
Birthdate:
Death: 1891 (32-33)
Immediate Family:

Son of Nicolai Aleksandrovich Baron von Gersdorff and Natalia Nikolayevna Bar. von Gersdorff
Brother of Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff and Olga Burget (adopt.) Baroness von Gersdorff

Managed by: Peter Trefilov
Last Updated:

About Sergius Baron von Gersdorff

http://www.kmay.ru/sample_pers.phtml?n=768 камер-юнкер датского королевского двора, учился в гимназии К.Мая в 1867 – 1871 гг.

http://noblecircles.com/genealogy/getperson.php?personID=I159357&tree=tree1 Sergius, Baron von Gersdorff (Gersdorff) 1858 - Yes, date unknown . Бездетный .

view all

Sergius Baron von Gersdorff's Timeline