Is your surname Alcorn?

Research the Alcorn family

Serina Alcorn's Geni Profile

Records for Serina Alcorn

151,365 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Serina Alcorn

Also Known As: "Johnson"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Missouri
Death: Died in Last record 1880 Denton Texas
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James Washington Alcorn and Nancy Love ALCORN
Wife of J. T. Johnson
Sister of Alexander MCCULLA Alcorn, Rev.; Celia Alcorn; Levi Alcorn; William Henry Alcorn; Wade Alcorn and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Serina Alcorn's Timeline

1854
1854
Missouri
????
Last record 1880 Denton Texas