Shafik Khalil Bauarschi

Is your surname Bauarschi?

Research the Bauarschi family

Shafik Khalil Bauarschi's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Shafik Khalil Bauarschi

Also Known As: "Dick"
Birthdate:
Death: 1954
Dar-es-Salaam, Tanzania, United Republic of
Immediate Family:

Son of Khalil Daher Bauarschi and Mariam Bauarschi
Brother of Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Shafik Khalil Bauarschi's Timeline

1954
1954
Dar-es-Salaam, Tanzania, United Republic of
????
????