Is your surname Ben-Artzi?

Research the Ben-Artzi family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Shalom Ben-Artzi

Hebrew: שלום בן-ארצי
Also Known As: "Shlomi"
Birthdate:
Death: October 2002 (80)
Immediate Family:

Son of Nissim Yosef Ben-Artzi and Hursey Ben-Artzi
Husband of Lea Ben Artzi
Father of Private; Private User and Shai
Brother of Abraham Ben-Artzi; Ester Harap; Private; Danni Ben-Artzi and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Shalom Ben-Artzi's Timeline

1922
June 6, 1922
2002
October 2002
Age 80