Sholamit Alkalay

Is your surname Alkalay?

Research the Alkalay family

Sholamit Alkalay's Geni Profile

Records for Sholamit Alkalay

10,926 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Sholamit Alkalay (Fordhaus)

Hebrew: (פורהאוז) אלקלעי שולה
Also Known As: "Shola"
Birthdate:
Death: January 31, 2018
Tel-Aviv, Israel
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ben-Zissi Fordhaus
Wife of Aaron Alkalay

Managed by: Michael Glaser
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sholamit Alkalay's Timeline

2018
January 31, 2018
Israel
????