Sigge Sofie Abrahamsdatter

Is your surname Abrahamsdatter?

Research the Abrahamsdatter family

Sigge Sofie Abrahamsdatter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sigge Sofie Abrahamsdatter

Also Known As: "Sigga Sofía"
Birthdate:
Death: 1850 (65) (deyð, aftaná 1850)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Heinesen and Anna Maria Pedersdatter
Sister of Súsanna Abrahamsdatter; Heine Abrahamsen, 1787; Anna Abrahamsdatter; Joen Abrahamsen and Anne Abrahamsdatter

Occupation: 15 ár í 1799 l.v.Zacharias Pedersen, Norðragøta
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sigge Sofie Abrahamsdatter's Timeline

1784
January 19, 1784
1850
1850
Age 65