Simeon Ivaninpoika Palviainen

Is your surname Palviainen?

Research the Palviainen family

Simeon Ivaninpoika Palviainen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Simeon Ivaninpoika Palviainen

Also Known As: "Semen"
Birthdate:
Death: November 16, 1976 (78)
Ilomantsi, Finland
Place of Burial: Ilomantsi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Ivan Konstantininpoika Palviainen and Natalia Semenintytär Palviainen
Brother of Vasili Ivaninpoika Palviainen; Pavel Ivaninpoika Palviainen; Aleks Ivaninpoika Palviainen; Helena Ivanintytär Ahponen; Maria Ivanintytär Purmonen and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Simeon Ivaninpoika Palviainen

lomantsin ortodoksinen seurakunta > Ilomantsin ortodoksisen seurakunnan arkisto (JoMA) > Pää- ja rippikirjat > Pääkirja 1896-1910 (I Aa:17) http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=4877530

view all

Simeon Ivaninpoika Palviainen's Timeline

1898
July 20, 1898
1976
November 16, 1976
Age 78
Ilomantsi, Finland
????
Ilomantsi, Finland