Sjoele Sydses van Bonga

Is your surname van Bonga?

Research the van Bonga family

Sjoele Sydses van Bonga's Geni Profile

Records for Sjoele Sydses van Bonga

812 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Sjoele Sydses van Bonga

Also Known As: "Sjoele", "Syolem Bonga"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in overleden na 1474
Immediate Family:

Son of Syds van Bonga and N.N. N.N.
Husband of Jetscke Romckesdr van Jelmera
Father of Ritscke Boelema
Brother of Hessel van Bonga

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sjoele Sydses van Bonga's Timeline

1474
1474
overleden na 1474
1475
1475
Holwerd, Westdongeradeel, Dongeradeel, Friesland
????