Sofia Tuomaantytär Halinen

Is your surname Halinen?

Research the Halinen family

Sofia Tuomaantytär Halinen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sofia Tuomaantytär Halinen

Swedish: Sophia Thomasdotter Halinen
Also Known As: "Susanna", "Halin"
Birthdate:
Death: December 13, 1829 (60-69)
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland (vattusot)
Place of Burial: Kivennapa, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Pärtty Juhonpoika Villanen
Mother of Joonas Pärtynpoika Villanen; Juho Pärtynpoika Villanen; Regina Pärtyntytär Villanen; Pietari Pärtynpoika Villanen; Olli Pärtynpoika Villanen and 7 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sofia Tuomaantytär Halinen (suomi)

Kivennavan seurakunnan arkisto - I Aa:5 Rippikirjat 1775-1786, jakso 76, sivu 75: Carwala & Mustapohja; Kansallisarkisto: https://astia.narc.fi/uusiastia/viewer/?fileId=5908378971&aineistoI... / Viitattu 16.4.2022

Kivennapa , Kuolleet, 1807-1840 UK683 >84
https://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/kirjat/Kirkonkirjat/kivennapa/kuol...

view all 16

Sofia Tuomaantytär Halinen's Timeline

1764
1764
1784
December 24, 1784
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1786
May 24, 1786
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1788
February 26, 1788
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1790
May 17, 1790
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1792
July 12, 1792
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1794
January 26, 1794
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1795
November 10, 1795
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1798
March 26, 1798
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland
1801
October 19, 1801
Mustapohja, Kivennapa, Finland