Sofia Bertilintytär Kapakka

Is your surname Kapakka?

Research the Kapakka family

Sofia Bertilintytär Kapakka's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sofia Bertilintytär Kapakka (Myysälä?)

Also Known As: "Sohvi Pertintytär"
Birthdate:
Death: June 23, 1745 (36-44)
Osoila, Kapakka, Padasjoki, Finland
Place of Burial: und. K., Padasjoki, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Antti Jaakonpoika Kapakka
Mother of Antti Antinpoika Kapakka; Johannes Antinpoika Kapakka and Liisa Antintytär Kapakka

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sofia Bertilintytär Kapakka

Viimeisen kerran rippikirjassa Padasjoki rippikirja, 1739-1752: Osola by Kapacka, Drag: Blanck, Birck, Torp Nystedt

http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=28293&pnum=54

Haudattujen luettelon mukaan kuollut 23.6.1745

http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/93oexp?fi+0378+haudatut+255

http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=5458&pnum=15

view all

Sofia Bertilintytär Kapakka's Timeline

1705
1705
1731
January 1, 1731
Age 26
Padasjoki, Finland
1744
December 4, 1744
Age 39
Padasjoki, Finland
1745
June 23, 1745
Age 40
Padasjoki, Finland
June 25, 1745
Age 40
Padasjoki, Finland
1751
March 10, 1751
Age 40
Padasjoki, Finland