Sofia Sora Grinberg

Is your surname Grinberg?

Research the Grinberg family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sofia Sora Grinberg (Zakovich)

Also Known As: "Sara", "Sofia"
Birthdate:
Death: between 1942 and 1944 (54-56) (блокада Ленинграда)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Shimel Zakovich and Leya Zakovich
Wife of Private
Mother of Private
Sister of Elena Zakovich; Max Zakovich; Shmuel Zakovich; Bentsion Zakovich; Nechame Royza Zakovich and 3 others

Managed by: Mariya Kalashnikova
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sofia Sora Grinberg's Timeline

1887
January 18, 1887
1942
1942
Age 54