Sofia Hansdotter Primrose

Höja, Skåne County, Sweden

Sofia Hansdotter Primrose's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sofia Hansdotter Primrose

Also Known As: "Primrose"
Birthdate:
Death: July 08, 1712
Helsingborg, (M), Sweden
Place of Burial: Höja, (L), Sweden
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Handlande Hans Primrose
Wife of Rasmus Jensen Meisner and Bengt Gripzell
Mother of Anna Meisner; Jöns Meisner; Isak Meisner; Rådmann/borgmästare Erasmus Simon Erasmi Meisner and Fredrik Meisner

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sofia Hansdotter Primrose

Oklart hur uppgiften om Hansdotter kommit till?

http://gw.geneanet.org/anmenander?lang=en&p=sofia&n=hansdotter+primros

Omgift med avlidne makens efterträdare Bengt Gripzell.

view all

Sofia Hansdotter Primrose's Timeline

1665
October 25, 1665
Höja, Kristianstad län
1666
1666
Höja, Kristianstads län, Sweden
1673
June 28, 1673
Höja, Kristianstads län, Sverige (L)
1677
April 8, 1677
Höja, Skåne County, Sweden
1712
July 8, 1712
Helsingborg, (M), Sweden
1712
Höja, (L), Sweden
????
????