Is your surname Olsson?

Research the Olsson family

Sone Olsson's Geni Profile

Records for Sone Olsson

6,567,811 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sone Olsson

Also Known As: "Sone Olsson Silversparre i Tollstorp"
Birthdate:
Death: 1430
Immediate Family:

Son of Private
Husband of Ingegerd
Father of Harald Sonesson and Gudmund Sunesson Ulf till Överstad Askeby

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Sone Olsson

??? Suni Jeansson; Lagmans-Domhafvande i Upland 1430, å ärlig mans vägnar, Riddaren Niclis Göstafssons; Kallas 1432, 1436 Under-Lagman i Upland.


Son: Harald Sunesson; Lefde 1450


Källa: http://runeberg.org/img/anrep/3/0746.pdf