? Spicker

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

? Spicker

Also Known As: "... Spicker"
Birthdate:
Death: 1909
Immediate Family:

Husband of Theresia Nähr

Managed by: H Anton Josef Wucher, WU 1
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

? Spicker's Timeline