Sprintze Yaakov Bonn

Is your surname Bonn?

Research the Bonn family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sprintze Yaakov Bonn

Also Known As: "Bat yaakov Bon", "Sprintz"
Birthdate:
Death: November 15, 1626
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob Bonn, z. Hirsch and Gitle Bonn
Wife of Beer Weil, z. Rindsfuss, z. Rindskopf
Mother of Joel Baer Rindskopf, z. Rindskopf; Moses Weil, z. Rindsfuss and Vogel Neugasse
Sister of Zalman Hameln-Hirschhorn

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sprintze Yaakov Bonn's Timeline

1608
1608
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany
1626
November 15, 1626
Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany
????
????
????