Sri Ratna Wikrama [Raja Singapura ke-3 1386-1399]

Is your surname -Temasek?

Research the -Temasek family

Sri Ratna Wikrama [Raja Singapura ke-3 1386-1399]'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sri Ratna Vira Vikrama di-Raja "Paduka Seri Rana Wira Kerma" -Temasek

Also Known As: "Ranamenggala"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1399
Immediate Family:

Son of Sri Perkerma Wira Diraja(Raja Singapura/Temasik ke-2 1372-1386) and Tuan Putri Nila Panjadi Raja Jambuga Rama Mudaliar
Husband of Surawardhani and Putri Tun Perpatih Permuka Berjajar
Father of Maharaja Parameswara (Raja Iskandar Shah) (t21); Putri Raja Ratna Vira Vikrama -Temasek; Tun Ratna Sandari Paduka Sri Ratna Vira Vikrama (t21) and Dasia Raja
Brother of Sri Maharaja Jaya -Siak
Half brother of Raja Kechil Besar Sang Nila Utama

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sri Ratna Wikrama [Raja Singapura ke-3 1386-1399]

Sri Ratna Wikrama. Raja Singapura ke3.