Stanislovas Molis

Is your surname Molis?

Research the Molis family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Stanislovas Molis

Also Known As: "Stasis"
Birthdate:
Death: January 25, 1934 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Son of Pranas Molis and Stanislava Molienė
Husband of Private
Father of Private
Brother of Zosja Jaakson and Adelė Volungevičienė

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Stanislovas Molis's Timeline

1934
January 25, 1934
January 25, 1934