Stanley Augustus Olinger

Is your surname Olinger?

Research the Olinger family

Stanley Augustus Olinger's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Stanley Augustus Olinger

Also Known As: "STAN"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Idaho, USA
Death: Priest River, Bonner County, Idaho, usa
Place of Burial: Priest River, Bonner County, Idaho, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Charles Perry Olinger and Minnie May Olinger
Husband of <private> Olinger
Brother of Sylpha JEWEL Olinger; Oliver Osborne Olinger; Raymond Olinger; Addie Mabel Olinger; Emma ESTELLE Olinger and 6 others

Managed by: Eldon Clark (C)
Last Updated:

About Stanley Augustus Olinger

Find a Grave

Birth: Apr. 26, 1914

Death: Sep. 23, 2004


Burial: Evergreen Cemetery Priest River Bonner County Idaho, USA

Created by: Mary Cunningham Record added: Sep 09, 2011 Find A Grave Memorial# 76245696

view all

Stanley Augustus Olinger's Timeline

1914
April 26, 1914
Idaho, USA
????
Priest River, Bonner County, Idaho, usa
????
Priest River, Bonner County, Idaho, USA