Stephanos Rallis

Is your surname Rallis?

Research the Rallis family

Stephanos Rallis's Geni Profile

Records for Stephanos Rallis

9,775 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Stephanos Rallis

Also Known As: "Stephen Ralli"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: London
Death: April 21, 1834 (9 months)
London
Immediate Family:

Son of Pandias Rallis and Marietta Ralli
Brother of Peter Ralli and Ioulia Ralli

Managed by: Ninetta Liarikos-Zannou
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Stephanos Rallis

Attached source has alternate birth date of 6 July 1833

view all

Stephanos Rallis's Timeline

1833
July 4, 1833
London
1834
April 21, 1834
London