Steven Joseph O'Donnell

Is your surname O'Donnell?

Research the O'Donnell family

Steven Joseph O'Donnell's Geni Profile

Records for Steven O'Donnell

15,063,788 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Steven Joseph O'Donnell

Also Known As: "Joe"
Birthdate:
Death: 1945
Immediate Family:

Husband of Myrtle Alexandra Wakeling
Father of Private and James Patrick O'Donnell

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Steven Joseph O'Donnell's Timeline

1939
January 24, 1939
Toronto, York, Ontario, Canada
1945
1945
????