Is your surname Oberoi?

Research the Oberoi family

Sukhdev Oberoi's Geni Profile

Records for Sukhdev Oberoi

5,556 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sukhdev Oberoi

Also Known As: "Billa"
Birthdate:
Death: 2011
Immediate Family:

Son of Gurmukh Singh Oberoi
Husband of Private
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Private

Managed by: Amrit Bindra
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Sukhdev Oberoi's Timeline