Is your surname Hirvikallio?

Research the Hirvikallio family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sulo Hirvikallio

Also Known As: "Sulli Hirvikallio"
Birthdate:
Death: March 23, 1986 (75)
Myyrmäki, Vantaa, Finland
Place of Burial: Vantaa, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Unknown and Miina Kurvi Hirvikallio
Husband of Helvi Siviä Hirvikallio
Father of Pertti Ensio Hirvikallio; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Toni Markus Näppi
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Sulo Hirvikallio

view all

Sulo Hirvikallio's Timeline

1910
May 3, 1910
1940
March 27, 1940
Age 29
Luumäki, Finland
1986
March 23, 1986
Age 75
Vantaa, Finland
March 23, 1986
Age 75
Vantaa, Finland