Susanna Jenner - Dunk, Free Settler “Florist” 1839

public profile

How are you related to Susanna Jenner - Dunk, Free Settler “Florist” 1839?

Connect to the World Family Tree to find out

Susanna Jenner - Dunk, Free Settler “Florist” 1839's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Susanna Jenner - Dunk (Silvaris / Selmes), Free Settler “Florist” 1839

Also Known As: "Susannah Silvaris Selmes Jenner Dunk", "Free Settler “Florist” 1839"
Birthdate:
Death: 1871 (91-92)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Simon Silvens and Sarah Silvens
Wife of Jesse Dunk, Free Settler “Florist” 1839 and William Jenner
Mother of James Jenner, Free Settler "Earl Grey" 1841 and John Jenner, Free Settler “Florist” 1839

Immigration to Australia: Free Settler “Florist” 1839
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Susanna Jenner - Dunk, Free Settler “Florist” 1839's Timeline