Is your surname Mikker?

Research the Mikker family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Susanna Mikker (Rumen)

Also Known As: "Silvi"
Birthdate:
Death: July 02, 1987 (78)
Place of Burial: Rakvere, Lääne-Viru County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Otto Rumen and Olga Maria Õunapuu
Wife of Joosep Rudolf Mikker
Mother of Private
Sister of Aleksander Rumen; Paul Ruumen and Jaan Rumen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Susanna Mikker's Timeline

1909
May 17, 1909
1987
July 2, 1987
Age 78
????
Rakvere, Lääne-Viru County, Estonia