Susannah Arledge

Is your surname Arledge?

Research the Arledge family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Susannah Arledge (???)

Also Known As: "possibly a Yarbrough"
Birthdate:
Death: litigation in 1791-1795 re Moses' share of Elizabeth's estate
Immediate Family:

Wife of Moses Arledge

Managed by: Pam Wilson (may be slow to respond)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Susannah Arledge's Timeline

????
????
litigation in 1791-1795 re Moses' share of Elizabeth's estate