Susannah Howard

Is your surname Howard?

Research the Howard family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Susannah Howard

Also Known As: "Susanna"
Birthdate:
Death: February 20, 1835 (14)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John Hassall Howard, SV/PROG and Susannah Howard, SM/PROG
Sister of Edward Ford Howard; William Ford Howard; Mary Jane Howard; Johan Hassall Howard; Eliza Leonard and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Susannah Howard's Timeline

1820
May 21, 1820
1835
February 20, 1835
Age 14