Susannah Good

Is your surname Good?

Research the Good family

Susannah Good's Geni Profile

Records for Susannah Good

291,467 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Susannah Good

Also Known As: "Guth Gut"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1830
Immediate Family:

Wife of John Good, Sr.
Mother of John Jr. Good

Managed by: Alexander M Bishop
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Susannah Good's Timeline

1774
April 16, 1774
Washington Co., Maryland
1830
1830
????