Sybert Cornelisz van Slingeland

Is your surname van Slingeland?

Research the van Slingeland family

Sybert Cornelisz van Slingeland's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sybert Cornelisz van Slingeland

Also Known As: "van Slingelandt"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1626 (66-84)
Immediate Family:

Son of Cornelis Sybertsz. van Slingeland and Maria van Toll
Husband of Christina Dirckdr. van Haarlem
Father of Cornelis Sybertsz. van Slingeland
Brother of Francois Rochusz. Van Wesel and Thomas van den Honert

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sybert Cornelisz van Slingeland's Timeline