Sybregt van Schorel

Is your surname van Schorel?

Research the van Schorel family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sybregt van Schorel

Also Known As: "Sijbregh van Schoorel"
Birthdate:
Death: November 17, 1756 (61)
Rijnsburg, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Dirk Pieterse van Schorel and Annetje Luijckasse
Wife of Pieter van Schravendijk
Mother of Jan van Schravendijk; Dirk van Schravendijk; Neeltje van Schravendijk and Anna van Schravendijk

Occupation: Dienstmaagd
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sybregt van Schorel

  • Gedoopt in de ZUIDERKERK - Amsterdam
view all

Sybregt van Schorel's Timeline

1695
July 24, 1695
July 24, 1695
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1734
July 4, 1734
Rijnsburg, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
1756
November 17, 1756
Age 61
Rijnsburg, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
????
????
????