Syoma Shimon Brody (Zabrodinsky)

public profile

Is your surname Brody (Zabrodinsky)?

Research the Brody (Zabrodinsky) family

Syoma Shimon Brody (Zabrodinsky)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Syoma Shimon Brody (Zabrodinsky)

Also Known As: "Sem"
Birthdate:
Death: February 06, 1984 (82)
USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Yaakov Brody (Zabrodinsky) and Zviva Brody (Zabrodinsky)
Husband of Tish Brody (Zabrodinsky)
Father of Marsha BRODY; Michael Brody (Zabrodinsky) and Myra Brody (Zabrodinsky)
Brother of Yona Moshe (Moe) BRODY; Rosa Hadas; Motia Zabrodsky; Masha Miriam Aviad; Private and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Syoma Shimon Brody (Zabrodinsky)'s Timeline

1902
1902
1946
September 4, 1946
Age 44
1948
July 23, 1948
Age 46
1950
December 9, 1950
Age 48
1984
February 6, 1984
Age 82
USA