Is your surname Maliniak?

Research the Maliniak family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Szewe Maliniak (Sztykgold)

Also Known As: "Szewa", "Szturgold", "Sztuckgold"
Birthdate:
Death: May 14, 1883 (35-43)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mosiek Sztykgold and Hinda Sztykgold
Wife of Michal Maliniak
Sister of Chilel Sztykgold; Cyrla Ryfka Ruchla Sztykgold; Mordka Sztykgold; Wolf Sztykgold; Izrael Sztykgold and 1 other

Managed by: Seth Morgulas
Last Updated:
view all

Szewe Maliniak's Timeline

1844
1844
1883
May 14, 1883
Age 39